Text size  A   A   A  |  Tuesday, 25th July 2017

Who's Sleeping

1. JESSICA ASTON (Carlisle) [TEAM: Santander]
2. Oscar Askew (MARYPORT) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
3. Richard Askew (MARYPORT) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
4. Samantha Balmer (PENRITH) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
5. Iona Baxendale (ULVERSTON) [TEAM: Let It Snow]
6. Izak Baxendale (ULVERSTON) [TEAM: Let It Snow]
7. Owen Baxendale (ULVERSTON) [TEAM: Let It Snow]
8. Paul Baxendale (ULVERSTON) [TEAM: Let It Snow]
9. David Beeby (COCKERMOUTH)
10. Phil Bennett (Cockermouth) [TEAM: Sleep is for the weak ]
11. Rebecca Bennett (Cockermouth ) [TEAM: Sleep is for the weak ]
12. Vicky Bennett (Cockermouth) [TEAM: Sleep is for the weak ]
13. Vicky Bennett (Cockermouth) [TEAM: Sleep is for the weak ]
14. Aimee Mae Birch (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
15. Lizzie Blair (Carlisle) [TEAM: Dodd & Co]
16. Laura Brough (Carlisle) [TEAM: PPM Limited]
17. Emily Brown (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
18. Janice Brown (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
19. Jonathan Brown (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
20. Kelly Brown (Windermere) [TEAM: TFPs Happy Campers]
21. Joanne Bushell (Millom) [TEAM: Richmond Fellowship]
22. CLAIRE CERE (ST BEES) [TEAM: AREVA]
23. CLELIA CERE (ST BEES) [TEAM: AREVA]
24. FRED CERE (ST BEES) [TEAM: AREVA]
25. PAULINE CERE (ST BEES) [TEAM: AREVA]
26. Alex Carruthers (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
27. Linzi Carruthers (Carlisle) [TEAM: PPM Limited]
28. Lucy Cashin (Lancaster) [TEAM: Cashin Clan]
29. Joseph Causer (Prudhoe) [TEAM: Bond Dickinson]
30. Nick Chetwood (Sedbergh)
31. Alaana Coates (Coniston)
32. Cameron Coates (Coniston)
33. Karen Coates (Coniston)
34. Theo Coates (Coniston)
35. Emma Davidson (Carlisle)
36. Ian Davies (ST BEES) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
37. Jamie Dobson (Carlisle) [TEAM: Dodd & Co]
38. Michelle Doherty (Barrow in Furness) [TEAM: The Dohertys]
39. Neil Doherty (Barrow in Furness)
40. Hebe Dyson (Carlisle ) [TEAM: Dodd & Co]
41. Tracey Errington (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
42. Jenny Everingham (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
43. Sabrina Findlay (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
44. Beth Gardiner (Kendal)
45. Louise Gardiner (Kendal)
46. Andy Gibson (Kirkbampton) [TEAM: Santander]
47. Finlay Gibson (Carlisle) [TEAM: Santander]
48. Milton Goldring (Carlisle) [TEAM: Dodd & Co]
49. Lauren Graham (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
50. Duncan Greene (Penrith) [TEAM: Greene Adventures]
51. Lisa Greene (Penrith) [TEAM: Greene Adventures]
52. Nicole Greenway (WIGTON) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
53. Abbie Grey (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
54. David H (Whitehaven) [TEAM: CNSL]
55. Hannah Hamilton (Windermere) [TEAM: Loopy Lions]
56. Isla Hamilton (Windermere) [TEAM: Loopy Lions]
57. James Hamilton (Windermere) [TEAM: Loopy Lions]
58. Oliver Hamilton (Windermere)
59. Rowenna Hamilton (Windermere) [TEAM: Loopy Lions]
60. Sarah Hamilton (Windermere) [TEAM: Loopy Lions]
61. Alice Hardy (Cockermouth)
62. Philippa Hardy (Cockermouth)
63. Steve Hardy (Cockermouth)
64. Tommy Hardy (Cockermouth)
65. Todd Harris (MARYPORT) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
66. Ben Helliwell (Castle Carrock)
67. David Helliwell (Castle Carrock)
68. Joanne Holborn (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
69. Philip Hunter (Kendal) [TEAM: Lambert Smith Hampton]
70. Sarah Jackson (EDINBURGH) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
71. Lauren Jamieson (Prudhoe) [TEAM: Bond Dickinson]
72. Amelia Joyce (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
73. Miranda Kennedy (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
74. Andrew Kennon (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
75. Jack Kennon (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
76. Lauren Kennon (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
77. Amy Latham (Workington ) [TEAM: Latham United]
78. Sam Latham (Workington ) [TEAM: Latham United]
79. Stuart Latham (Workington ) [TEAM: Latham United]
80. Diane Laver (Kendal) [TEAM: Lambert Smith Hampton]
81. Euan Little (Holmrook) [TEAM: Team Little]
82. Evie Little (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
83. Marion Little (Carlisle) [TEAM: Napthens]
84. Molly Little (Holmrook) [TEAM: Team Little]
85. Robert Little (Holmrook) [TEAM: Team Little]
86. Sadie Little (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
87. Sian Littlemore (ULVERSTON) [TEAM: Let It Snow]
88. Angus Martin (GREAT ECCLESTON) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
89. Peter Martin (GREAT ECCLESTON) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
90. Abigail Mason (Seascale)
91. David Mason (Seascale)
92. Ian McBlain (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
93. Sadie McBlain (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
94. Peter McCall (PENRITH)
95. Ella McClure (BRAMPTON) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
96. Diane McCormick (Carlisle) [TEAM: Harraby Hornets]
97. Gordon McGregor (Carlisle) [TEAM: PPM Limited]
98. Lucy Miles (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
99. Nathaniel Morgan (Penrith) [TEAM: MORGAN]
100. Peter Morgan (Penrith) [TEAM: MORGAN]
101. Victoria Morgan (Penrith) [TEAM: MORGAN]
102. Phillipa Morley (Kirkby Stephen) [TEAM: Team Morley]
103. Beth Nicholls (Carlisle ) [TEAM: PPM Limited]
104. Louise Nicholson (Whitehaven)
105. Colin Norris (Carlisle)
106. Brian Orr (Cockermouth)
107. Richard Platt (Kendal) [TEAM: Lambert Smith Hampton]
108. Shelley Ramsay (carlisle) [TEAM: Santander]
109. Alice Rankin (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
110. Jacob Rankin (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
111. Noah Rankin (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
112. Richard Rankin (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Armstrong Watson]
113. Joe Redmond (STOCKPORT) [TEAM: Richmond Fellowship]
114. Soo Redshaw (COCKERMOUTH)
115. VANESSA SANTOMAURO (braintree) [TEAM: NAPTHENS]
116. GEORGINA SMITH (LANCASTER) [TEAM: NAPTHENS]
117. JENNIFER SMITH (CARTMEL) [TEAM: NAPTHENS]
118. Tom Scaife (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
119. Paul Scullion (Kendal) [TEAM: Lambert Smith Hampton]
120. Juliette Sidi (Kendal) [TEAM: Lambert Smith Hampton]
121. Aiden Sims (Penrith) [TEAM: Greene Adventures]
122. Abbie Smith (Carlisle) [TEAM: Thomas Grahams]
123. Ellie Smith (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
124. Jo Smith (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
125. Josh Smith (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
126. Ken Smith (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
127. Matthew Smith (Carlisle) [TEAM: Thomas Grahams]
128. Rebecca Smith (Carlisle) [TEAM: Thomas Grahams]
129. Roger Smith (Carlisle) [TEAM: Thomas Grahams]
130. Freddie Speight (Brampton)
131. Tom Speight (Brampton)
132. Claire Stables (Cleator Moor)
133. Lisa Stamper (PENRITH) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
134. Alice Story (Prudhoe) [TEAM: Bond Dickinson]
135. Rachel Suckling (Cockermouth)
136. Kristina Thrush (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (From EHA)]
137. Karen Tilling (HOLLINGSWORTH) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
138. Karen Tomlinson (CLEATOR MOOR) [TEAM: Richmond Fellowship]
139. Stephen Topping (Workington) [TEAM: AREVA]
140. Jill Tweddle (Harrogate ) [TEAM: Harraby Hornets]
141. Gill Walton (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
142. Heidi Ware (Penrith) [TEAM: Very Cool and The Gang (from EHA)]
143. Bridget Wedderburn (Windermere) [TEAM: TFPs Happy Campers]
144. Melanie Westgarth (PENRITH) [TEAM: Team Brewin]
145. Isabel Whitehead (Cockermouth)
146. Noah Whitehead (Cockermouth)
147. John Whittle (Penrith)
148. Jayne Williamson (Carlisle) [TEAM: Harraby Hornets]
149. Martha Winn (MARYPORT) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
150. Jessica Winstanley (CARLISLE) [TEAM: 1st Wetheral Brownies]
151. Amy Yallop (Carlisle) [TEAM: Dodd & Co]
152. Nick Younger (Broad Chare) [TEAM: Bond Dickinson]
153. Joanne cashin (Lancaster) [TEAM: Cashin Clan]
154. Isabel corfield (Kendal)
155. ruth corfield (Kendal)
156. jorrit jorritsma (portinscale)
157. Christian leprunier (ST Bees) [TEAM: AREVA]
158. Lola leprunier (ST Bees)
159. Marilou leprunier (ST Bees)
160. Valerie leprunier (ST Bees) [TEAM: AREVA]
161. Lindsay malthouse (CARLISLE) [TEAM: Baines Wilson]
162. aimee morley (workington)
163. fiona morley (workington)

Latest News

Fundraisers brave the elements for the Big Sleep

READ MORE...

Workington children don pyjamas for fundraiser

READ MORE...

Cumbria’s Police and Crime Commissioner to celebrate birthday at Big Sleep

READ MORE...

Total Raised

#cc3028 Raised £129,709 towards the £110,000 target.

Get our newsletter

Name (Invalid data)


Email (Invalid data)(Invalid data)



Refund and Cancellation Policy

Cookie Policy

Copyright © 2017 Cumbria Community Foundation.
All rights reserved.

facebookH twitterH youtubeH